Not Now
Allow
Buy in Mohali
Sector 99
+ Add
Download App
List Property
Free
Saved
SPONSORED PROJECT
Sponsored
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 99, Mohali
Avg. Price
₹9.42 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Mohali
Sector 99
One Rise
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026
One Rise - Brochure
By
One Group
Sector 99, Mohali
69.16 L - 1.84 Cr
₹7.58 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹36.62 K
All Inclusive Prices
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹7.58 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
912 - 2427 sq.ft.
Check Reviews for Nirwana Greens
Discover Joy Plot No F2 0166
Discover Prices for Wave Estate
Check SBP Lifestyle Residency Pricing
Explore Ess Aar Sunrise Enclave
Explore Acme Heights Options
Explore Emerging India Heights III
View Floor Plans for Rakesh Rukmani Enclave
View Floor Plans of Mohali Royal Towers
Explore Riseonic Solitaire
Explore One City Hamlet
Get Details on Country Wave Estate
View Floor Plans for United Bloomdale
Explore Orbit Orbit Apartments
Explore Vision Nature Huts 2
View Floor Plans of Omni Amayra
Explore Emaar The Views
Learn About One Rise Features
View Wave Boulevard Floor Plan
Popular Localities
Flats in Sector 86
Flats in Sector 99
Flats in Sector 104
Flats in Sector 98
Flats in Sector 100
Flats in Banur
Flats in Sector 85
Flats in Sector 88
Flats in Sector 79
Flats in Sector 110
Flats in JLPL Industrial Area
Flats in Sector 80
Flats in Sector 82
Flats in Sector 109
Flats in Sector 108
Flats in Sector 102
Flats in Sector 105
Flats in Sector 97
Flats in Darshan Vihar
Flats in Tangori
New Projects in Sector 99
Country Block B2
Noble Aurellia
Resale Projects in Sector 99
Emaar The Views
One City Hamlet
Canvas Natures Canvas 85
Unitech Executive Floors