Saved
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026

DLF Express Greens Price & Floor Plan

By DLF
Sector 1A, IMT Manesar, NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon
1.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr₹7.71 K/sq.ft
All Inclusive Price
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Independent Floors
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹7.71 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1760 - 3070 sq.ft.
Sizes

DLF Express Greens - Available Floor Plans