Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

New Residential Projects in Thane Belapur Road-Airoli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thane Belapur Road-Airoli? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 46+ Resale Projects in Thane Belapur Road-Airoli. Choose from 51+ new & upcoming projects in Thane Belapur Road-Airoli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thane Belapur Road-Airoli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Delta Luxuria (861 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Superior Exotica (767 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Superior Palacia (372 sq.ft)
₹97.34 L - 3.16 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Omkar Vividha (524 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Raj Krishna Leela (276 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
New Sankalp
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Sushilkumar Bramharaj Orchid (387 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Prathamesh Apartment
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Shree Mangalmurti Shlok Apartment (332 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Vidhaata Bramharaj Annex (229 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SN
Superior Navkar Builders
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SN
Superior Navkar Builders
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
₹97.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
OI
Omkar Infra
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RC
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Airoli

Possession: Feb, 2020
SB
Sushilkumar Bramhadin Mishra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushilkumar Bramharaj Orchid

1, 2 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thane Belapur Road-Airoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Islands R6
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Aurum Q Islands R6
Aurum Ventures
2, 4.5 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
4.65 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mangalmurti Shlok Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
VD
Vidhaata Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidhaata Bramharaj Annex

1, 2 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
OC
Olympus Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus Govind Dham

2 BHK Flat in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹69.2 L - 74.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
GG
Gami Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Ambika Bhavan

Property in Airoli

Possession: Jul, 2002
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Apartment

Property in Airoli

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanrai Apartment

Property in Airoli

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Apartment

Property in Airoli

Possession: Feb, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Thane Belapur Road-Airoli

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Thane Belapur Road-Airoli)

G
GREA
+ 1 more
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
G
GREA
1/27
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1299 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Arihant Developers
1/2
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
₹85.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.29k/sq.ftSizes: 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
GI
Gloria Infratech
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 362 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PG
Parth Group
1/29
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Santosh Devkar And Shree Ganesh Enterprises
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 278 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DG
Delta Group
1/18
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Airoli

3 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41k/sq.ftSizes: 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2007
KA
Kumar And Kumar Builders LLP
1/13
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 531 - 545 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 sq.ft.
KG
Krishna Group
1/7
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L - 72.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
VG
Vision Group
1/2
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 - 714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 298 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
JB
Joshte Builders
1/3
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2009
JE
Jalaram Enterprise
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 569 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shivesh Realty Private Limited
1/11
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
₹78.08 L - 78.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.49 K - ₹26.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
HC
Hindustan Construction
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 388 - 942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
OS
Om Sai Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 335 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
1/7
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 RK Flat
₹11.9 L - 16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.43 L - 28.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 189 - 445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018