Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8171

Properties for sale in Punjab - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/9
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
KS
K S Associate
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RG
RBC group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sector 115

3 BHK Villa
₹84.9 L - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹89.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹93.94 K/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantUtility ShopsGated Community
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural Light
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
Resale
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Dyalpur

114 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.32 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
187 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
224 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
233 sq.yd Plot
₹2.68 Cr
265 sq.yd Plot
₹3.05 Cr
293 sq.yd Plot
₹3.38 Cr
335 sq.yd Plot
₹3.85 Cr
399 sq.yd Plot
₹4.59 Cr
443 sq.yd Plot
₹5.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4d ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
NP
Noor Property
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - 9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Mohit
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00