Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 415

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pradhikaran, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Pradhikaran? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pradhikaran, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
MIDC, Pradhikaran
3 BHK Flat (1617 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
3 BHK Flat (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
MIDC, Pimpri
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
MIDC, Pimpri
Kesar High Street (788 sq.ft)
₹90.1 L
Moshi, Pune
Sahyadri Plumeria (779 sq.ft)
₹74.7 L - 87.1 L
Moshi, Pune
Global Platinum Citylights Phase 2 (680 sq.ft)
₹83.1 L - 94.4 L
Moshi, Pune
Parshwa Greens (651 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L - 64.4 L
Moshi, Pune
Silver Galaxy (514 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L - 72.5 L
Moshi, Pune
Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B (722 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Spine Road, Pune
...Read more
KP
Kiran Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
2.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Royale
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/27
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.91k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/15
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K - 8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/28
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹51.81 L - 63.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.92 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.09 L - 94.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/17
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L - 54.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 64.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pradhikaran

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.82 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
2.99 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
3.37 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/40
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹39.89 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L - 52.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.32 L - 72.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Spine Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 96.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/24
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 49.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 58.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.15 L - 82.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/13
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹40.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 76.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K - 9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/15
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 62.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/16
4.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 57.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 63.5 L