Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Pradhikaran, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pradhikaran? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pradhikaran, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pradhikaran, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pradhikaran, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pradhikaran, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bhosari, Pune
...Read more
KP
Kiran Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rahul Patel
1/11
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International SchoolLift
RP
Rahul Patel
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to P. M. P. L. Bus Stop
YUVRAJ MISAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1321 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 0.1 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6 km...+ More