Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Alandi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Paresh Subhash Chordiya
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Gopalpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
PV
Pasaydan Ventures
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakur Vasti

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2031
S
Swami Developers Pune
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Alandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
MR
Mangalam Realty
1/24
Breeze
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.69 L - 30.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.11 L - 60.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L - 66.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
PRK Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of PRK Miracle

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K - 6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DG
Dnyan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Dnyan Amrut

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gopalpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
SP
Shriram Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park Magic Tower

1 BHK Flat in Alandi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 26.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
3.01 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 24Life Exotica
1.28 kmfrom
₹63.36 L - 70.4 L
24Life Exotica
24LIFE
3 BHK Flat Dudulgaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Midas City
2.24 kmfrom
₹57.33 L - 87.69 L
Mangalam Midas City
Mangalam Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
HO
Hari Om Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvi Evara
2.24 kmfrom
₹55.8 L - 74.73 L
Rajvi Evara
Rajvi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
IV
Indrayani Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Indrayani Dnyanganga

2 BHK Flat in Alandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2033
NP
Nandkumar Pandharinath Kurhade
Gallery Cover Pic of Indrayani Tower

2 BHK Flat in Alandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sanidhya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanidhya Gurudatta Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gopalpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SK
S K Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sudiksha Landmark

2 BHK Flat in Gopalpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DD
Dattakrupa Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattakrupa Dnyanvishwa

2 BHK Flat in Alandi

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 38.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Alandi)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 2 more
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
E
Enquirypagereview
1.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
VP
Vision Properties
+ 2 more
1/29
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L - 63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 99.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 3 more
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 69.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HO
Hari Om Realty
+ 3 more
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹57.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 72.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/9
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 706 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/23
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 68.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.29 L - 99.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RK Group Realty
1/23
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/23
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispe...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
RG
RK Group Realty
1/17
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupClub House
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Alandi, Pune

Ghundare Patil Nagar
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhyarkar Wadi
5,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapkir Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Alandi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alandi,Pune
28.69 L-66.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanish Srushti
1 BHK Apartment
Alandi,Pune
23.65 L-31.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Icon
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alandi,Pune
14.52 L-25.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishq Vlasta
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Alandi,Pune
24.95 L-57.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Kalpavriksha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alandi,Pune
20.65 L-30.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dvipaa Snehasparsh Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Alandi,Pune
23.7 L-31.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park Magic Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Alandi,Pune
23.5 L-26.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indrayani Dnyanganga
2 BHK Apartment
Alandi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Kate Estate
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alandi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Gods County
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alandi,Pune
25.99 L-36.21 L

Popular Locality for sale around Alandi, Pune

Bidkar Vada
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpura
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indryani Nagar
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakur Vasti
4,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamble Wada
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MAE Campus
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gharkul
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dudulgaon
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Charholi Kurd
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kale Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Pune

Pashan Road
10,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa Road
6,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Handewadi Road-Hadapsar
5 people rated this locality
4.56
5,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alandi Road
6,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Magarpatta Road
11,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Rise in last 1 Year