Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 17, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ambegaon Pathar? Housing.com offers 16+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Ambegaon Pathar. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Ambegaon Pathar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ambegaon Pathar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/25
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 1482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
+ 1 more
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambegaon Pathar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.88 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.50 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Address One
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Address One
Ram India Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Bibwewadi, Pune
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire The Horizon
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Empire The Horizon
Empire Developers Pune
2, 3 BHK Flats Bibwewadi, Pune
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
Seller + 1 more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 2 more
1/3
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 882 - 1411 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Savi Properties
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 587 - 764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.43 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1181 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹96.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K - 12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 1103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/25
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Viva
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
68.0 L-85.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Silver Park Phase I
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
48.53 L-52.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Aangan
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Darshan
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
27.0 L-29.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Rich County Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
62.99 L-85.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Shubharambh
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Skies
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
34.42 L-59.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VK Sahyadri Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawar Abhishekh Sadan Apartment
Property
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durvankur Swapanpurti Heights