Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK for sale in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ambegaon Pathar? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ambegaon Pathar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ambegaon Pathar, Pune
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ambegaon Pathar, Pune
RM Rich County Phase II (635 sq.ft)
₹85 L - 85.2 L
Ambegaon Pathar, Pune
Rajyog Emerald Skies (651 sq.ft)
₹78.6 L - 1.1 Cr
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L
Ambegaon Pathar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Ambegaon Pathar, Pune
...Read more
SR
Shivneri Real Estate
1/35
Resale
Nirman Viva
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Realty
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Pathar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 85.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RG
Rajyog Group
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.24 L - 81.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PP
Preet Properties
Resale
Atmosphere
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Podar International SchoolLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil Sabnis
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1098 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Pathar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km