0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Properties
1/8
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/29
New Booking
Nirman Viva F
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
SP
Sai Property
1/6
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeBachelor FriendlyClose to Saisiddhi Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Realty
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Pathar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 85.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambegaon Pathar

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
1.26 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Aspire
1.97 kmfrom
₹47.13 L - 66.65 L
Siddhi Aspire
Siddhivinayak Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
3.38 kmfrom
₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Pushp Vatika
5.16 kmfrom
₹73.06 L - 1.81 Cr
Varad Pushp Vatika
Varad Ventures Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Suraj
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Santosh Agrawal
Owner
1/27
Resale
Nirman Viva
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.5 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Amit Kulkarni
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sadguru Darshan
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhature- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sandipanmali
Owner
Resale
Suraj Complex
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.3 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 4.6 kmVenkat Preside...+ More
MAHESH Adep
Owner
Resale
Swaraj Homes Ganesh Kamal Park
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.6 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhature- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VINAYAK VANE
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sadguru Darshan
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Ambegaon Pathar

₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
by Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
CH
Crystal Homes Buildpro LLP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Pathar

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RG
Rajyog Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.24 L - 81.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
BB
B.K.Chavan Builders
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Pathar

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 47.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Manav Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Pathar

2 BHK Flat
₹48.53 L - 52.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
ND
Nirman Developers
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Pathar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.39 L - 42.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.31 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K - ₹10.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
SD
Sadguru Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Pathar

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 29.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
B
Bhoomi

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Pathar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Pathar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Nikhil Sabnis
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1098 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Pathar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Rahul Mane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Pathar for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Prashant Nimbalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Pathar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

Tanaji Nagar
6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Viva
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
68.0 L-85.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Silver Park Phase I
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
48.53 L-52.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Aangan
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Shubharambh
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Rich County Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
62.99 L-85.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Darshan
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
27.0 L-29.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hindavi Sky Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawar Abhishekh Sadan Apartment
Property
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Skies
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
34.42 L-59.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VK Sahyadri Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Pathar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambegaon Pathar, Pune

Ambegaon Budruk
20 people rated this locality
4.39
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narhe
12 people rated this locality