Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK for sale in Katraj, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Katraj? Housing.com offers 28+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 151+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Katraj. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Katraj, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Katraj, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Katraj, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Katraj, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1656 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Katraj, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1324 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Katraj, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Katraj, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Katraj, Pune
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Katraj, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Katraj, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Katraj, Pune
...Read more
NB
No Broker
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Anita Residency
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bharati HospitalChildren Play Area
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PJ
Paras Jain
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bharati HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Danish Habitat One
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Bharati HospitalClose to Aaryans World School24*7 Security
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/8
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Katraj

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
6.76 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
3.57 kmfrom
₹32.96 L - 78.41 L
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
Mittal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Pushp Vatika
3.75 kmfrom
₹73.06 L - 1.81 Cr
Varad Pushp Vatika
Varad Ventures Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Queens Tower
4.78 kmfrom
₹68.48 L - 1.13 Cr
Ikon Queens Tower
Ikon Buildcorp India Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller + 2 more
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/30
Resale
Jairaj Majestic Towers
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bharati HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Paras Jain
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
Jairaj Majestic Towers
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Clover Hills PlazaAmphitheatreGated Community
VA
Venkatesh Associates Pune

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Rohan Borade
Owner
Resale
Bafna Padmaja 2
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 1.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 km...+ More
AC
Ashtekar Constructions
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AC
Ashtekar Constructions
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Katraj

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
₹32.96 L - 78.41 L
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
by Mittal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
MG
Mitaali Groop
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
₹22.36 L - 22.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.66 L - 33.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 54.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
SP
SBS Properties
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 57.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 76.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
Sai Datta Enterprises
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
₹67.31 L - 71.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L - 91.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SR
Sahyadri Realties
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
₹57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2002
A
Abc
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.93k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
JG
Jairaj Group
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
DG
Dugad Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
₹82.42 L - 85.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2003
AH
Aryan Housing Corporation
1/56

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
AM
Arun More
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Gulmohar

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RC
Rathi Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
DC
Danish Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Habitat One

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 71.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SD
Sanghvi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Siddhi Samruddhi

3 BHK Flat in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.43 L - 49.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Katraj, Pune

Rajas Society
8,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sukhsagar Nagar
7,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangdewadi
1 people rated this locality