Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Goel Osian Park

Sort by:
Relevance
GO
by Goel Ganga Developments

1, 2 BHK Apartments

16

Located near Kondhwa Budruk in Pune, Goel Ganga Osian Park is an upcoming residential project from Goel Ganga Developments. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Goel Ganga Osian Park has Gymnasium, Landscaped Garden, Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table and Children's Play Area. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Kondhwa Budruk is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Pune....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+12
Goel Osian Park Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Goel Osian Park)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Peter
Owner
1/11
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 9.4 kmJyot...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
2.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/29
3.0 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.5 kmBu...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
PP
Prestige Properties
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
1/35
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
PP
Prestige Properties
1/33
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmArabian Bites...+ More
PP
Padmini Properties
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/16
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseVastu Compliant24*7 Security
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGolf CourseHigh Ceiling
PP
Prestige Properties
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumUtility ShopsClub House
PP
Prestige Properties
1/24
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Katraj

Katraj,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
57.9 L - 1.06 Cr
Katraj,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
16.2 L - 57.0 L
Katraj,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
39.23 L - 1.02 Cr
Katraj,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
41.0 L - 65.51 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhant Mount Brisa
Property
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Gulmohar
3 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TCG Gardenia
2 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
46.39 L-90.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari
Property
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phate Ivory Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
41.0 L-65.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Aarambha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saideep Dwarka
1 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Krishna Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
85.14 L-90.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bace Krishna Kunj
1 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Vivanta Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadhoot Chintamani Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurudatta Padmashree
Property
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krushna Chayya
Property
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Ananata
1 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Gardenia