Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

RERA Certified Projects in Bakori, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
Vishal Chugera Properties
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bakori

1384 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74.28 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.67 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SK
Shrikant Kute Patil
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ROYAL KIDZ - Bakori Road, Wagholi | Best Preschool & Daycare- 0.1 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOS...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HS
Home Shelters
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Times International School Lonikand Pune- 4.7 kmSomeshwar Bhel- 0.1 kmWade Bolhai Bus Stop- 3...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shrikant Kute Patil
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
SR Property Consultants
1/21
New Booking
Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ROYAL KIDZ - Bakori Road, Wagholi | Best Preschool & Daycare- 0.1 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNAND|PUNE- 0.1 km ...+ More
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/26
New Booking
Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PD
Pristine Developers
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bakori

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 22.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K - ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
PP
Pristine Properties
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Bakori

2 BHK Flat
₹27.7 L - 32.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K - 6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bakori

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha East Rise
6.18 kmfrom
₹73.14 L - 95.35 L
Yashodha East Rise
Yashodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller
PD
Pristine Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Pristine City Plots

Residential Land / Plots in Bakori

777 sq.ft Plot
₹22.54 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹34.09 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹37.02 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹37.45 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹37.52 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹37.73 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹38.31 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹38.35 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹39.86 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹41.47 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹44.97 L