Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 268

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Belekar Wasti, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
1.94 km away
New Booking
Samartha Platinum Towers
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallClose to Pune International AirportClose to The Orbis School, Ke...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/13
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 5 more
1/25
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/30
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 5 more
1/6
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 63.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 85.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
KS
Kamdhenu Spaces Llp
+ 5 more
1/18
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/26
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K - 9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/31
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Belekar Wasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.97 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.19 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.79 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.86 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
GR
Gulshan Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/17
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/7
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹41.36 L - 41.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.24 L - 65.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/27
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.62 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/32
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 3 more
1/19
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 83.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.04 L - 97.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L - 77.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.95 L - 89.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/10
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.58 L - 66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EP
EMVY Properties
1/13
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 83.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/13
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/27
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1d ago
CR
Casa Realty
1/11
0.62 km away
New Booking
Esbee Mizura Residences
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/6
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/11
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/21
2.52 km away
New Booking
Gera Island of Joy Project A
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.35 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Propkaizen Homes
1/14
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshav Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.01 L - 78.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.59 L - 98.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Belekar Wasti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita Phase 3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belekar Wasti,Pune
49.26 L-90.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Anugraha Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Belekar Wasti,Pune
45.9 L-45.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Belekar Wasti, Pune

Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Khurd
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi Annex
10,757