More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhekrai Nagar? Housing.com offers 58+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhekrai Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhekrai Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
Fursungi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹61.18 L
Fursungi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.25 L
Fursungi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (668 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Fursungi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Fursungi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Fursungi, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Fursungi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹54.25 L
Fursungi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1467 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Fursungi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Fursungi, Pune
...Read more
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.2 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 0.6 kmSeasons Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Casa Realty
1/22
New Booking
Malpani Unicus
RERA
₹61.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/28
New Booking
F5 Aishwarya Greens
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandesh P
1/4
Resale
Anusaya Vishwa
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phursungi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhekrai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Handewadi
2.17 kmfrom
₹57.59 L - 73.75 L
Newton Homes Handewadi
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.33 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wildernest At SP Kingston
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Wildernest At SP Kingston
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
2.09 kmfrom
₹82.85 L - 1.04 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
CR
Casa Realty
1/18
New Booking
Malpani Unicus
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Vilas Jagtap
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.2 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.6 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Ganesh Lavand
Owner
1/12
Resale
Shreyas Complex
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.5 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.7 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Asif
1/14
Resale
Sarita Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Datta
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
V R Konde Sahara Royal
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhekrai Nagar

₹82.85 L - 1.04 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
Yashwant Raut
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
V R Konde Sahara Royal
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
VR
V R Konde and Associates
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
₹25.41 L - 31.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.96 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
ME
Malpani Estates
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fursungi

2 BHK Flat
₹65.79 L - 68.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 90.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Narmada Promoters and Builders
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
TD
Tulsi Developers
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SP
Signifia Properties
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
MG
Manav Group
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Fursungi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.38 L - 46.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Gaikwad Properties
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 48.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2006
FR
F5 Realtors
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.23 L - 37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.08 L - 55.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
VD
Vaibhav Developers Pune
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
Sagar Londhe
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Vikramm
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15.62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.2 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 0.6 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shivshambho Buildcon

1 BHK Flat in Bhekrai Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhekrai Nagar, Pune

Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters
6,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gurudatta Nagar
8,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhosale
4,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
AWHO Hadapsar Colony
7,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Papde Wasti
6,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhekrai Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
48.79 L-80.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Unicus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
65.79 L-90.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Centuria Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Fursungi,Pune
52.34 L-67.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AGS Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
16.81 L-27.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narmada Ratnaa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive Plus Wing A6
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Rajmudra Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony