Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Bhilarewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
CL
Creata lifespaces
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhilarewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shree Balaji Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Residency

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhilarewadi

1 RK Flat
₹12.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 19.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
Mahadrishti Spaces Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadrishti Spaces

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhilarewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Bhilarewadi)

VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹47.13 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 65.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1.5 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 59.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Mangal Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhilarewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
4.79 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Pushp Vatika
6.09 kmfrom
₹73.06 L - 1.81 Cr
Varad Pushp Vatika
Varad Ventures Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Queens Tower
6.95 kmfrom
₹68.48 L - 1.13 Cr
Ikon Queens Tower
Ikon Buildcorp India Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
6.98 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
Ranawat Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 2022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 48.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 666 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vastu Construction Pune
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 515 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
S
Saikedareshwar
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gujar Nimbalkarwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amit Constructions
1/2
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 430 - 714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TG
Tathe Group
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 467 - 734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031