More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2589

Flats for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhoirwadi? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhoirwadi. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhoirwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (623 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Mahalunge, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kemse Vasti, Wakad
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
VTP Earth One (669 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L - 2.18 Cr
Mahalunge, Pune
1 BHK Flat (639 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Mahalunge, Pune
Krisala Zoy Plus (736 sq.ft)
₹92.18 L - 1.45 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Kohinoor Central Park Phase 1 (631 sq.ft)
₹70.72 L - 1.22 Cr
Maan, Pune
Residential Plot (1614 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Hinjawadi Phase 2
2 BHK Flat (1214 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
AR Mirador (730 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Wakad, Pune
...Read more
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/23
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Hillside 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
IP
Infinity Property Solution
1/23
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
ANP Memento
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/23
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/49
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalunge, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K - 12.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/26
1.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
VTP Belair
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abhijeet Realty
1/12
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.18 L - 99.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RH
Ready homes
+ 1 more
1/51
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L - 99.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.03 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/4
3.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 1 kmOrbit wellness Shatayu Hospital Hinjawadi- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hin...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
2.37 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
3.82 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/26
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 1 more
1/18
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/16
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalunge, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/31
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/28
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
VR
VTP Realty
+ 3 more
1/35
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K - 14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/24
3.32 km away
Resale
Pride Purple Park Titan Phase V
RERA
₹89.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sus, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 99.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 3.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/25
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
BH
Bristol Homez
1/37
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹86.43 L - 86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Ready homes
+ 1 more
1/25
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.55 L - 1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/31
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.11 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹86.61 L - 93.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RH
Ready homes
1/9
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shashank Singh
1/27
3.49 km away
Verified
Resale
TCG The Cliff Garden Apartments
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/20
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Abhijeet Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.97 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/4
3.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/32
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 96.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/28
3.54 km away
New Booking
Kolte Patil Life Republic
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Clover Point
Property
Bhoirwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoirwadi, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year