More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhoirwadi? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhoirwadi. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhoirwadi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhoirwadi)

VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RH
Ready homes
+ 1 more
1/34
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
+ 1 more
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DM
Dattatray More
1/7
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan, Pune

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
2.37 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
3.82 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sankla Buildcoon
1/24
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 1068 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
BP
Bhumi Propcity
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/17
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
RE
Real Estate Solutions
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Mahalunge Properties
1/25
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/30
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Clover Point
Property
Bhoirwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoirwadi, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year