More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2559

Flats for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhoirwadi? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhoirwadi. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhoirwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹99.7 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Hinjawadi, Pune
Residential Plot (1076 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Maan, Pune
Godrej River Royale (1688 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Mahalunge, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Mahalunge, Pune
Kohinoor Satori (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Mahalunge, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Mahalunge, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
...Read more
A
AreaFt
1/26
3.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Pride Purple Park Titan
RERA
₹99.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/21
2.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R16 16th Avenue Arezo
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/7
1.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goldmark Shrishti
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Windy Castle Daycare Hinjawadi Phase1- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/39
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mahalunge, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shashank Singh
1/26
3.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
TCG The Cliff Garden Apartments
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
I
IndiProps
1/27
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Symphony Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/26
1.57 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/18
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mahalunge, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
2.37 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
3.82 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
MK
Manisha Kumari
Play video
1/39
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas by Godrej Properties Ltd.
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPool FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/27
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blueridge The Groves
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
Play video
1/30
3.54 km away
New Booking
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R34 34th Avenue Duet Phase II
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Infosys Phase 2 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/27
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage
Canvas
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
EB
Emerald Blue
Play video
1/10
4.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Innovision 7 Avenues
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciali...+ More
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/22
2.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Aston
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomAmphitheatre
Updated
3d ago
Kishor Gole
Owner
1/8
3.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/27
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HL
HRT Landmarks
1/9
2.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi, Pune

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/30
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopPower BackupLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Play video
1/33
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
VTP Aethereus Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/22
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Cove
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/24
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Cove
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
1/21
3.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Pride Purple Park Connect
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/28
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas by Godrej Properties Ltd.
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
1/22
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Teerth Avila
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K - 13.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/21
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Cove
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/23
3.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pinnacle Neelanchal Phase II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus StopUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/26
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
VJ Yashone Eternitee
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SM
Sarang Madrewar
1/24
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Teerth Avila
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoirwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Clover Point
Property
Bhoirwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoirwadi, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year