More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bopodi, Pune - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bopodi? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bopodi. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Bopodi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bopodi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/38
1.2 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RS
Ravi Shivatare
1/20
2.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
RS
Ravi Shivatare
1/20
2.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RS
Ravi Shivatare
1/20
2.4 kms away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 1.9 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.2 kmMcDonald's...+ More
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.40 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
4.85 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
Kasturi Builders
3 BHK Flat Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/17
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationClose to Westend Mall
C
Collins
1/11
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
KB
K B
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
KB
K B
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.4 km  ...+ More
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public School
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
3.1 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/29
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bopodi, Pune

8,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopodi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Silver Oriana
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
43.05 L-77.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
83.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Star Royal Grandeur
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
2.55 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden ATK Tower
Property
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Castel Royale T9
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
10.0 Cr-18.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhansali Aundh Riviera
1 BHK Apartment
Bopodi,Pune
48.55 L-52.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Vishwa Kunj Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bopodi, Pune

Khadki
11 people rated this locality
3.75
7,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.38%
Fall in last 1 Year