More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Brahmachaitanya Society, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brahmachaitanya Society? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Brahmachaitanya Society)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 1 more
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/8
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brahmachaitanya Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
1.64 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.82 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.64 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.84 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1.3 kms away
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/27
1.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/29
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
SP
Skyview Properties
1/8
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalNatural LightLiftChildren Play Area
RP
Ramdas Parse
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift
RP
Ramdas Parse
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationClose to Temple
JR
JSK Realtors
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Brahmachaitanya Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RP
Ramdas Parse
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/19
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGymnasiumClose to Hingne Khurd Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Brahmachaitanya Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Floria
Property
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamedh Smita Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Shivtej
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisha Surekha
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Mrunmayee CHS
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Vibhas CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanika Ashutosh
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Lalnath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Kirloskar Oil Engine Kaamgar CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Urban Sapphire
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Brahmachaitanya Society, Pune

Warje
19 people rated this locality
4.14
9,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
5 people rated this locality
4.88
10,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Warje Malwadi
1 people rated this locality