More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Flats for Sale in Brahmavrind Housing Society, Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brahmavrind Housing Society? Search from 64+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Brahmavrind Housing Society. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Brahmavrind Housing Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Brahmavrind Housing Society, Pimple Nilakh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
...Read more
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Manor Tower A
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vastuyog Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil 24K Glitterati
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Jupiter Hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brahmavrind Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3.67 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.78 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor
0.26 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Kolte Patil 24K Manor
Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Nilakh, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
DN
Deepak Nichani
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Kolte Patil 24K Opula
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Brahmavrind Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
₹91.5 L - 1.37 Cr
Nyati Equatorial
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Kolte Patil 24K Opula
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Westend MallVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Kolte Patil 24K Opula
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Brahmavrind Housing Society, Pune

Rakshak Society
8,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolte Patil
12,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omkar Society
10,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kranti Nagar
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Samarth Colony
8,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Brahmavrind Housing Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Twilight
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.77 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekam Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.38 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midori Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Universe
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.91 Cr-6.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
86.5 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva Thorve House
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubharambh Velvet Vista
4 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Maidan
4 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
2.46 Cr-2.98 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Brahmavrind Housing Society, Pune

Balewadi
26 people rated this locality
4.86
10,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft