More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3019

Flats for Sale in Budhwar Peth, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Budhwar Peth? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Budhwar Peth. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Budhwar Peth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Budhwar Peth, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sarita Vihar, Dattavadi
4 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana
4 BHK Flat (2288 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1959 sq.ft)
₹3.42 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
3 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Rambaug Colony, Kothrud
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1034 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (1211 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
Archana Lali Residency (1376 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
...Read more
NP
Nayaa Property
1/10
3.12 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPOP Finishing
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.55k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/28
4.18 km away
Resale
SRK K52 Building A
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
2288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/23
3.45 km away
New Booking
Mohar Luxe Towers
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MW
Milind W
1/12
4.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
C
Collins
1/2
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
2.91 km away
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/13
3.19 km away
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Budhwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.98 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.10 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.29 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
1/16
2.91 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AD
Archana Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Archana Lali Residency
3.04 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SS
Shantibai Sakalchand Jain
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantibai Shanti Avenue
2.89 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
HD
Horizon Developers
1/21
3.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/18
3.03 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
NP
Nayaa Property
1/29
3.89 km away
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Saurabh Pawar
Owner
1/2
2.72 km away
Resale
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
6534 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 3.4 kmMangalwar Peth Metro Station- 3.3 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
1/9
2.9 km away
Resale
Icon Basant Bahar
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.37k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
VT
Vishal Tilekar
3.46 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 1.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.2 kmGarware College Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/12
3.93 km away
Resale
Horizon A 10
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/15
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
SP
Sky Properties
1/5
3.42 km away
New Booking
Kotibhaskar Snehvardhan
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
2.1 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
2.77 km away
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/7
2.92 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/7
3.11 km away
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sky Properties
1/5
2.81 km away
New Booking
Kotibhaskar Guruprasad Kunj
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
1/9
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/10
2.57 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Budhwar Peth, Pune

Tulshibaug
10 people rated this locality
4.1
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Budhwar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon
Property
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshri Navi Tulsibaug
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Maharaja
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Spacecon Llp City Walk
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Gokul Niwas
1 RK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
41.6 L-41.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natraj Plaza
Property
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Mangalmurti
1 RK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhairav S P Siddhi Icon
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Budhwar Peth, Pune

Raviwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft