KETAN GALA1/17Resale6 BHK Penthouse in Camp, Pune ₹6.11 CrAvg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft5500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace Updated 3w agoContact
Rk Properties1/62.9 kms away4 BHK Penthouse in Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park, Pune ₹4.9 CrAvg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft2250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Dreamtech Properties LLP1/84.7 kms away3 BHK Penthouse in Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune ₹3.59 CrAvg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft2403 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeGated CommunityContact
Kale Real Estate1/184.7 kms away3 BHK Penthouse in Magarpatta City, Pune ₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft2560 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantContact
Sangram Singh1/134.9 kms awayVerified3.5 BHK Penthouse in Palace View Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune ₹4.0 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft3200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity ...+ MoreContact
JSK Realtors1/85.6 kms away5 BHK Penthouse in Pandurang Colony, Erandwane, Pune ₹15.5 CrAvg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft6500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
JSK Realtors1/45.6 kms away4 BHK Penthouse in Pandurang Colony, Erandwane, Pune ₹11.85 CrAvg. price: ₹25.43k/sq.ft4660 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
JSK Realtors1/35.6 kms away4 BHK Penthouse in Pandurang Colony, Erandwane, Pune ₹10.0 CrAvg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft4660 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Prestige Properties1/235.8 kms away3 BHK Penthouse in Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play AreaContact
DPDeluxe Properties1/205.8 kms away4 BHK Penthouse in Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune RERA₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft2520 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bishop School Bus StopClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM...+ MoreContact
Mindspace Realty1/161.4 kms awayMind Regency 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Nana Peth 1 BHK Flat₹42.83 L - 47.25 L2 BHK Flat₹54.75 L - 89.1 L2 BHK Penthouse₹91.2 L3 BHK Flat₹93.22 L - 1.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
ABIL Group1/113.1 kms awayABIL Gods Grace 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sangamvadi 4 BHK Flat₹5.66 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹9.3 Cr5 BHK Flat₹12.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3650 - 7890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014Contact
CLASSIC HOMES REALTY1/143.7 kms awayVerified3 BHK Penthouse in Kondhwa, Pune ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy ...+ MoreContact
Sapra Group1/114.0 kms awayPower Heights And Power Residences RERA2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Triplexes in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.42 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 2.22 Cr4 BHK Triplex₹4.09 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.54 Cr - 5.23 Cr4.5 BHK Penthouse₹5.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.19 K - ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Riyaz ShergarwalaOwner1/54.9 kms awayNo Brokerage5 BHK Penthouse in Mohammed Wadi, Pune ₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 2.3 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmKu...+ MoreContact
Amanora Group1/126.0 kms awayAmanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101 RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hadapsar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request4.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK PenthousePrice on RequestSizes: 723 - 4523 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Goel Ganga Developments1/276.3 kms awayGoel Serio RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr2 BHK Penthouse₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹99.49 L - 2.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Goel Ganga Developments1/216.3 kms awayGoel Ganga Serio E F Building RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹99.49 L - 1.78 Cr2 BHK Penthouse₹1.85 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹2.14 Cr - 2.16 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.63 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Royal Properties1/166.4 kms awayRoyal Enrich RERA2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Hadapsar 2 BHK Flat₹96.25 L3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016Contact
Rk PropertiesRequest Images4.2 kms away4.5 BHK Penthouse in Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune ₹6.5 CrAvg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft3500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePOP Finishing24*7 SecurityContact