Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aksha Vrundavan II

Sort by:
Relevance
AV
by Aksha Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

7

2 Acres

While searching for a residential place in the Chikhali region of Pune, you may take a look in the residential project Vrundhavan II. The apartment is located in a good position with all the necessities at hands reach. Also, the project provides you with the opportunity to choose luxurious homes at an affordable budget. This project has been developed and built up by Aksha Group. Basic services such as car parking space, childrens play area, landscaped gardens, twenty-four hours security system, and power backup has all been offered within the complex. Each apartment has large spacious rooms and lets in plenty of fresh air and sunlight. All other basic amenities like ATMs are also provided in the housing complex area.Transportation and communication facilities are very well available at this place. Private as well as public bus services are available, that connects all the major areas of Pune and nearby places. Hospitals, banks, good educational institutions, restaurants and all other major important places like the airport is at a distance of 23 km only via Alandi Road....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Garbage Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+33
Aksha Vrundavan II Project Images
Sandeep Chaudhari
Owner
1/25
Resale
Aksha Vrundavan II
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 2.6 kmPCMC Metro Station- 7.5 kmHot...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Aksha Vrundavan II)

EH
Eazy Housing
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 0.3 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
EH
Eazy Housing
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
EH
Eazy Housing
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
Eazy Housing
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 1.6 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 2.5 kmPC...+ More
EH
Eazy Housing
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 0.6 kmShree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hos...+ More
EH
Eazy Housing
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School, Moshi- 0.7 kmShree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeci...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/22
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 61.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2035
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School, Moshi- 0.6 kmShree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeci...+ More
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/14
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospital In Moshi | Cashless Hospital In Moshi.Clo...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/24
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 49.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 58.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.15 L - 82.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 514 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/4
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 66.84 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.26 L - 85.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
EH
Eazy Housing
1/27
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chikhali

Chikhali,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
28.1 L - 53.46 L
Chikhali,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
63.11 L - 80.35 L
Chikhali,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.17 L - 50.31 L
Chikhali,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
33.0 L - 55.0 L
Chikhali,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
51.05 L - 56.26 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
34.43 L-51.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A V Vitthal Capital
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
29.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
31.46 L-53.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Shree Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jadhav Wadi,Pune
21.67 L-35.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Silveriio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
26.6 L-86.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
34.57 L-50.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Silveriio Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
60.0 L-77.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
39.5 L-41.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan II B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali
45.95 L-45.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Kamal Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune