Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kohinoor Properties
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
NF
New Front Group
1/22

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 37.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.3 L - 48.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
KP
Kohinoor Properties
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
NP
Navratna Properties
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.22 L - 40.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
EG
Eisha Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹55.67 L - 83.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.09 L - 95.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
YA
Yash Associates
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹33.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
Updated
4w ago
BB
Babar Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Babar Empire

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2011
NF
New Front Group
Gallery Cover Pic of New Front New Front Housing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.86 L - 25.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.56 L - 33.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PB
Pawar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawar Samruddhi Palace

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Chintamani Nagar)

YC
Yugal Constructions
1/2
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 35.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 626 - 698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
GH
G House Development Company
1/5
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 64.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 544 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
S&
S & M Enterprises
1/3
0.2 km away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar

1 RK Flat
₹30.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftSizes: 319 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SC
Satyam Construction
1/11
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 40.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 40.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K - ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
NG
Nagpal Group
1/31
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L - 36.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 57.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
SB
Subhash Builders
1/23
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/18
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.84 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AG
Amanora Group
1/9
0.7 km away

Studio, 2, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Hadapsar

Studio Apartment
₹35.43 L - 41.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 204 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹33.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07k/sq.ftSizes: 670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2010
VC
Vision Creative Group
1/2
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 365 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
R
Rahul
1/13
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.89 L - 55.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Bunty Realtors
1/15
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.86 L - 58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SB
Shiv Builders And Developer
1/3
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sasane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 792 sq.ft.
VR
Vision Realtors
1/12
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.06 L - 92.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 981 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/8
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 57.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 619 - 881 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/9
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K - ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 573 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/12
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 28.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.07 L - 53.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 338 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
RC
Rahul construction Co.
1/10
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.08 L - 41.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 544 - 577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chintamani Nagar, Pune

Vardhaman Township
6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suryalok Nagari
7,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector R2
13,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Survey No 15
6,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bankar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Chintamani Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of New Front 48 Central Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
37.84 L-66.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra