Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Gayatri Properties
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.92 L - 32.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.94 L - 47.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
GP
Gayatri Properties
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
K
Kalpataru Group
1/39

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 98.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 98.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 98.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pentagon Promoters
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 RK Flat
₹13.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.79 L - 18.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
GP
Gayatri Properties
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.92 L - 47.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.92 L - 47.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
K
Kalpataru Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
K
Kalpataru Group
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.76k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
K
Kalpataru Group
1/42

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahadeonagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
KD
Khushi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Priydarshani Apartments

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Mahadeonagar)

PI
Pune Infra
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RB
Rahul Builder
1/16
0.2 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 443 - 475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VG
Vishal Group
1/5
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 518 - 562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SB
Sankla Buildcoon
1/8
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 816 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
C
Chintamani
1/5
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
AC
Ashtekar Constructions
1/7
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 77.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 522 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RR
R R Tupe Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 422 - 460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Mahadeonagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
by Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat
Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
OD
Oricon Developers
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SA
Shiv Associates
1/14
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.37 L - 58.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 82.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 559 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SP
Shree Properties
1/7
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 21.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹3.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
AP
Ashtavinayak Promoters and Developers
1/9
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.97 L - 51.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 586 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SA
Shiv Associates
1/34
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 95.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 557 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Shiv Associates
1/12
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 95.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 1051 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Shiv Associates
1/18
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 78.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 557 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SP
Sai Proviso Homes
1/32
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - ₹14.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Sai Proviso Homes
1/14
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹69.94 L - 70.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.56 L - 1.35 Cr
Sizes: 315 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RP
Royal Properties
1/16
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹96.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MC
Maloji Constructions
1/5
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.51 L - 42.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
MC
Maloji Constructions
1/38
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.51 L - 42.34 L
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mahadeonagar, Pune

Gadital
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indraprashtha Society
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Vihar
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vetal Nagar
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
9,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mahadeonagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shailesh Construction Riddhi Siddhi Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
33.48 L-52.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Tranquility Annexe