Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Maloji Manjri Green Woods

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by Maloji Constructions

1 BHK Apartment

9

An exclusively designed residential haven, Manjiri Greenwoods, offers a new perspective to lifestyle living. The project comprises of exquisite buildings, each of 12 storeys and finely crafted to offer you with a royal living. It is the ideal combination of intelligent planning and a design that invokes a sense of community. Each apartment here is a pool of fresh ideas molded into living spaces. From leisure to entertainment to daily activities, it will bring you a splendid array of services. Every home in Manjiri Greenwoods will be seamlessly connected to futuristic facilities and services that are at par with the best in the world. ...Read more
Fire Alarm
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+32
Maloji Manjri Green Woods Project Images
SS
Shree Sai Associate
1/18
Resale
Maloji Manjri Green Woods
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
A
Aarti
1/17
Resale
Maloji Manjri Green Woods
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
GM
George Massy
1/16
Resale
Maloji Manjri Green Woods
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupClose to The Lexicon School
GM
George Massy
1/16
Resale
Maloji Manjri Green Woods
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantHigh Tech Alarm