Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Resale properties in Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Akshaybhilare001
1/22
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity Bldg 5
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
T
Tejaswini
1/27
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹74.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PS
Punam Salgude
1/27
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/24
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/21
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahadeonagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.24 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.94 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.31 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
3.61 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 5 more
PS
Punam Salgude
1/25
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/22
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/16
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
Resale
Kalpataru Serenity
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Mahesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Atul
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Chandrama Prestige Apartment
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Pradyumn
Owner
1/2
Resale
Gayatri Twin Towers Phase II
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
Baliram Sanngekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hadapsar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 12 kmVaishali Ho...+ More
Anil Sangale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hadapsar for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Mahadeonagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller