Vijay KumarLocality Champion1/30Resale2 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune Eisha Empire ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft1257 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated Community Updated 3w agoContact
Pawar.realestate041/26Resale1 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune New Front 48 East Park RERA₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft671 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community Updated 1w agoContact
NNisha1/27Resale1 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune New Front 48 East Park RERA₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 4w agoContact
Amit GhuleOwner1/18Resale2 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune Eisha Empire ₹55.24 LAvg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft865 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftPower BackupContact
Rida ShaikhOwner1/18Resale2 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune Eisha Empire ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft1257 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftPower BackupContact
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd + 6 more1/491.6 kms awayZero BrokerageDosti Greenscapes RERA2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar 2 BHK Flat₹88 LAvg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ravima Ventures + 2 more1/404.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNewton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹87.48 L - 92.43 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 3 more1/346.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNeco Park Central RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
PRPandit real estate + 5 more1/256.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKumar Magnacity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹73.91 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Ravima Ventures1/62.6 kms awayRavima Newton Homes Hadapsar Near Runwal Seagull Phase I RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties1/235.2 kms awayThe Reserve RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa 3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
VDVandan Devlopers1/95.4 kms awayHimalaya Belmonte RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa 2 BHK Flat₹78.87 L - 79.1 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
AAashishmisal881/270.2 km away2 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune RERA₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft1034 sq.ftBuiltup area16th Feb, 2026Possession status Highlights: Park FacingRecently RenovatedSmart HomeVastu CompliantContact
NRNikesh Rathod1/340.2 km away2 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune RERA₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft1080 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Gated CommunityLiftVastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallContact