Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Resale properties in Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Pankaj Avenue
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Seasons MallGate...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhosale Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
0.93 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
2.31 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.38 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.80 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 3 more
RK
R K Associates
1/37
Verified
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Seasons MallLift
A
Aarti
1/27
Resale
Sukhwani Pearl
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Seasons Mall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Pranita
1/13
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
A
Aarti
1/2
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Atul K
1/2
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ganesh Tanpure
1/13
Resale
Amar Cottage
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Kharari Road-Magarpattacity Mai...+ More
Kiran Ghagare
Owner
1/14
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago