Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Redevelopment Project

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Bhosale Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1904 - 3654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/8
0.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 3628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AG
Amanora Group
1/12
1.7 kms away

1.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Amanora Group
1/22
1.7 kms away

1.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 2042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
AG
Amanora Group
1/32
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 1637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/10
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Magarpatta City

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2636 - 4227 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Sapra Group
1/17
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 1121 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AD
Ambiience Developments
1/16
3.4 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K - 22.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/19
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
MD
Mantri Developers
1/2
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ghorpadi

4 BHK Flat
₹5.84 Cr - 5.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2993 - 2997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
MP
Magnum Properties
1/8
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1480 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
KD
Karia Developers
1/41
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

4 BHK Flat
₹8.39 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 5595 - 5640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
AR
Adani Realty
1/54
3.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.39 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 744 - 1973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AP
Acropolis Purple Developers
1/22
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.53k/sq.ftSizes: 1633 - 2347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DE
Duville Estates
1/34
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 66.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.67 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 1536 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
4.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.67 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1669 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/13
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2140 - 2739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sunit Landmark Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
MG
Marvel Group
1/8
4.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 4332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
ID
INC Developers
1/12
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56k/sq.ftSizes: 3461 - 3462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhosale Nagar, Pune

Satav Nagar
6,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Hadapsar
9,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar Gaon
8,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarvihar
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhosale Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
51.6 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Nirvana
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
13.0 L-13.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Stella
2 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Towers 2 Towers 102 and 103
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Purab A3 Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
71.97 L-1.14 Cr