0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClo...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Pankaj Avenue
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Seasons MallGate...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhosale Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
0.93 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Handewadi
2.91 kmfrom
₹57.59 L - 73.75 L
Newton Homes Handewadi
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.38 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.80 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Parmar Hi Gate
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
A
Aarti
1/27
Resale
Sukhwani Pearl
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Seasons Mall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Aarti
1/2
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Atul K
1/2
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Inddian Properttywala
1/2
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarGymnasiumGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Inddian Properttywala
1/2
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vision Realtors
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.55 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Bhosale Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
₹82.85 L - 1.04 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Kiran Ghagare
Owner
1/14
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
PD
Platinum Developers Pune
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Navalakha Properties
1/13

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar

1 RK Flat
₹12.11 L - 17.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Parmar Construction Company
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K - 12.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SA
Sukhwani Associates
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.43 L - 99.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
AB
Amar Builders
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Hadapsar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2008
JD
Jadhav Deore Associates
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
AB
Amar Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
Updated
2w ago
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹33.09 L - 35.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
BD
Bhargavi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhargavi Minakshi Heights

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.9 L - 28.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhosale Nagar, Pune

Satav Nagar
6,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Hadapsar
9,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar Gaon
8,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarvihar
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhosale Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
51.6 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Nirvana
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
13.0 L-13.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Stella
2 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Towers 2 Towers 102 and 103
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Purab A3 Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
71.97 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kele Niwaas
Studio Studio Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
43.83 L-44.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Artize
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Kalpavrukksha