Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bhosale Nagar)

Meera
Owner
1/16
4.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmanora Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Balanageswar
Owner
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARADABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE) - 1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 2.7 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 9...+ More
Tanmay Lokhande
Owner
1/16
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 2.3 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmKu...+ More
Akshay
Owner
1/19
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1...+ More
Peter
Owner
1/11
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 9.4 kmJyot...+ More
Lata
Owner
1/18
0.5 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 2.9 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 6.9 kmA...+ More
Unmesh Merchant
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.6 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhawesh Bhandari
Owner
1/16
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 1 kmKokkita Restaurant and Bar- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall-...+ More
Abhishek Chudekar
Owner
1/20
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 1.3 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.4 kmS Kumar Wad...+ More
Uday
Owner
1/11
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
4046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 2.2 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque N...+ More
Ravindra Sharad Gongakhedkar
Owner
1/33
0.8 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 2.9 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 6.8 kmA...+ More
Anagha
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmKokkita Re...+ More
Harshal Thakre
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Savio Fernandes
Owner
1/12
1.0 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 8.3 kmBarbeque N...+ More
Vinayak Korape
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Praful Patole
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 3 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 kmBurger - Camp...+ More
Abhishek Shinde
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 2.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhosale Nagar, Pune

Satav Nagar
6,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Hadapsar
9,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar Gaon
8,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarvihar
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhosale Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
51.6 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Nirvana
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
13.0 L-13.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Stella
2 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Towers 2 Towers 102 and 103
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Purab A3 Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
71.97 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kele Niwaas
Studio Studio Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
43.83 L-44.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Artize
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Kalpavrukksha
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.81 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquila