Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

2 BHK for sale in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chokhi Dhani? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chokhi Dhani, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VTP Altair (725 sq.ft)
₹90 L - 1.1 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
Flamante (763 sq.ft)
₹98.2 L - 1.1 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1 (638 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
Godrej Ivara (725 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chokhi Dhani
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/32
Resale
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/48
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2032
Updated
1w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/48
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportPhysically Disabled Friendly24...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chokhi Dhani

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.38 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2.59 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.91 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samarth Property
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rising Medicare Hospital and IVF CenterClose to Pune I...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Vilas Yashwin Orizzonte
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneChildren Play AreaGated Community
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vilas Yashwin Orizzonte
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupCommunity Hall
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
Property Solutions Pune
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/29
Resale
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitesh
1/5
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RH
R Homes Realty
1/16
Resale
Vilas Yashwin Orizzonte
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chokhi Dhani

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/30
Resale
Vilas Yashwin Orizzonte
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RK
R K Associates
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RK
R K Associates
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SN PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Altair
2, 3 BHK Apartments