Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chokhi Dhani

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani

2 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.17 K - 21.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2032
Updated
1w ago
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
SP
Samarth Property
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rising Medicare Hospital and IVF CenterClose to Pune International...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School
Updated
5d ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chokhi Dhani

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.38 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.91 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.84 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Property Solutions
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PS
Property Solutions Pune
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
PS
Property Solutions Pune
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
PS
Property Solutions Pune
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
RK
R K Associates
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PS
Property Solutions Pune
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
PS
Property Solutions Pune
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RK
R K Associates
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune
Updated
3w ago
SN PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Chokhi Dhani

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Altair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chokhi Dhani,Pune
89.97 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ IndiLife Kharadi
1 BHK Apartment
Chokhi Dhani,Pune
35.0 L-35.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Flamante
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Chokhi Dhani,Pune
98.17 L-2.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chokhi Dhani, Pune

Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharadi Annex
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Awhalwadi
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khandve Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Khurd
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa
16 people rated this locality
4.67
9,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft