Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chokhi Dhani? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 30+ Resale Projects in Chokhi Dhani. Choose from 36+ new & upcoming projects in Chokhi Dhani. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chokhi Dhani, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Flamante (763 sq.ft)
₹98.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
VTP Altair (725 sq.ft)
₹89.97 L - 1.65 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1 (638 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
Godrej Ivara (725 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
VJ IndiLife Kharadi (466 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 35.36 L
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase II (510 sq.ft)
₹89.97 L - 1.4 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
Vilas Yashwin Orizzonte (638 sq.ft)
₹89.97 L - 1.46 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
...Read more
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Pune Infra
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.17 K - 21.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2032
Updated
2w ago
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024