More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Colony Number 4, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Colony Number 4? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Colony Number 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Colony Number 4, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Soham Apartment (560 sq.ft)
₹28.56 L - 43.35 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Nilesh Plaza (630 sq.ft)
₹28.35 L - 43.74 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Nilesh Complex (578 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sasane Nagar, Pune
Nilesh Residency (560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sasane Nagar, Pune
...Read more
SH
Soham Homes Builders
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
NC
Nilesh Construction
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
NC
Nilesh Construction

1 BHK Flat in Sasane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NC
Nilesh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilesh Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sasane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request