More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dalve Wadi, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dalve Wadi? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dalve Wadi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dalve Wadi)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/33
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Grocery Store
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/40
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dalve Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.35 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
0.52 kmfrom
₹68.75 L - 83.0 L
Sarthak Highreach
Sarthak Housing
2.5 BHK Flat Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Saajgiri
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Nanded Saajgiri
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
AC
Ajay choudhari
Seller + 2 more
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/31
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/37
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/12
1.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/27
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/25
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 2 more
1/3
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 882 - 1411 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmNanded Hospital | Multispeciality | Nanded City- 0.8 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dalve Wadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of DG Shriram Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dalve Wadi,Pune
32.0 L-44.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Try Kanchan Heights
Property
Dalve Wadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dalve Wadi, Pune

Nanded
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivane
10 people rated this locality
4.14
5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolhewadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Warje Malwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year