More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2968

Flats for Sale in Dalve Wadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dalve Wadi? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dalve Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dalve Wadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sarthak Highreach (729 sq.ft)
₹68.75 L - 83.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1071 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Dhayari
Venkatesh Skylife (1221 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Nanded, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Dalve Wadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
DSK Vishwa, Dhayari
2 BHK Flat (872 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Nanded, Pune
Nanded Saajgiri (882 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Nanded, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Industrial Area, Nanded
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
DSK Vishwa, Dhayari
...Read more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
KPS Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sarthak Highreach
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/30
New Booking
Sarthak Highreach
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/20
New Booking
Sarthak Highreach
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/26
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 2 more
1/3
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dalve Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.35 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
0.52 kmfrom
₹68.75 L - 83.0 L
Sarthak Highreach
Sarthak Housing
2.5 BHK Flat Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Saajgiri
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Nanded Saajgiri
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
AC
Ajay choudhari
Seller + 2 more
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Lalit
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/7
0.88 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 48.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
6d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/19
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 59.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.92 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/17
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/25
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/31
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹50.71 L - 55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 73.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 98.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CP
Classic Properties
1/22
1.04 km away
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/10
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/4
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage
NHC One
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Khadewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 69.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/8
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SS
Signature Space Realty
1/5
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.35 L - 61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/9
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/6
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/17
0.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Crest
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCycling & Jogging TrackGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/12
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/27
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Lalit
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dalve Wadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of DG Shriram Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dalve Wadi,Pune
32.0 L-44.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Try Kanchan Heights
Property
Dalve Wadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dalve Wadi, Pune

Nanded
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivane
10 people rated this locality
4.14
5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolhewadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Warje Malwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year