Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Raojee Palladium Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
by Raojee Constructions

1, 2 BHK Apartments

16

4 Acres

Palladium Homes is a magnificent residential project by offering world class homes. The sophisticated abode has an array of amenities that will truly upgrade your lifestyle. The thoughtfully designed apartments are perfect for those who are looking for a plush abode in calm surroundings. Every apartment of the project is meticulously crafted keeping all your necessities in mind so that you can spend quality time with your loved ones. Palladium Homes is definitely a perfect residential abode where one can create college of beautiful memories with their dear ones....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
School
+20
Raojee Palladium Homes Project Images
HP
Housing Pune
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Raojee Palladium Homes
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Raojee Palladium Homes
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/30
Resale
Raojee Palladium Homes
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago