More Filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4864

Flats for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxmi Nagar? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxmi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1452 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Darshan
3 BHK Flat (1547 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Erandwana Gaothan, Prabhag 36
Anmol (750 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
Nyati Evania (919 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Tulshibagwale Colony, Parvati Darshan
4 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Parvati Hills, Parvati Darshan
4.5 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Vakil Nagar, Erandwane
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
Aqura Pride (540 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
...Read more
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/10
0.65 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/5
1.98 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/67
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/30
0.47 km away
New Booking
Sancheti Mitrakunj
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/20
1.68 km away
Resale
Kool Galaxy
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.78 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.27 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.53 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
JR
JSK Realtors
1/3
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
AB
Aqura Builder & Developer
+ 1 more
1/17
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/19
2.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2869 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.81 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
Sudhir Sharad Ghungurde
Owner
1/12
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/25
2.07 km away
Resale
Gangotree Suhrud
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
SR
SV REALTY
1/21
1.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kool Galaxy
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Nal Stop Metro StationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/14
0.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhansali Eknath
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/12
2.11 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/11
1.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/8
2.08 km away
Resale
Suryaprabha Garden Apartment
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/7
1.92 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/17
1.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
AP
AB Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/5
1.71 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Swargate Bus StopClose to Piazza Pizza By Little Italy SGS Mall
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
C
Collins
Play video
1/10
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
1.71 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Nagar, Pune

12,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NBC Shrirang Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Friends CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godse Shah Pushpamedh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunirman Manikdeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Manisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Manik Deepshree CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth 31 Basil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.55 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JD Shree Mandar C CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhide Kulkarni Jaswandi
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmi Nagar, Pune

Parvati Darshan
2 people rated this locality