Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Laxmi Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Shri Laxmi Narayan Properties LLP
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
SH
Sunirman Housing
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
SL
Shreesha Landmark
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
PL
Prime Landmarks
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.78 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.27 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.53 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 1932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
2.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.55k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Nagar, Pune

Parvati Industrial Estate
13,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvati Hills
14,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sivadarshan Poorgrasta Vasahat
12,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Nagar
17,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahakarnagar No - 2
13,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of NBC Shrirang Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Friends CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godse Shah Pushpamedh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunirman Manikdeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth 31 Basil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.55 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Manisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JD Shree Mandar C CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhide Kulkarni Jaswandi
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Manas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Manik Deepshree CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmi Nagar, Pune