Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2bhk Flat for sale in arham anantam

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Arham Lifespaces

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

Community Buildings
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Alarm
Recreation Facilities
Open Parking
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+4
Arham Anantam Project Images
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityCorner Property
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
Shree Properties
1/22
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community