More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1724

Flats for Sale in Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Ram Nagar, Pimple Gurav
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pimple Gurav, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1171 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Defence Area, Pimple Gurav
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Minerva (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Nandanwan Society, Pimple Nilakh
2 BHK Flat (1053 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
...Read more
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/7
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to TempleFresh Construction
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/9
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
AG
Akshay Ghoshir
1/32
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing F
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/6
2.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to SNBP International School
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/6
2.73 km away
Resale
Greenland Society
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International Sc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/7
3.53 km away
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/13
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.93 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.56 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
4.32 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
Kasturi Builders
3 BHK Flat Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
HE
Home Expert
1/23
2.47 km away
New Booking
Sukhwani Celaeno Wing C And D
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to SNBP International School
Updated
2d ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/10
2.73 km away
Resale
Greenland Society
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/7
1.77 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/9
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/11
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/16
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreeji Vihar
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
N
Natraj
1/6
4.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Glitterati Apartments
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MK
MANIK KADAM
Locality Champion
1/9
2 km away
Resale
Garve Springs
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupDay Care Center24*7 Security
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/13
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
MK
MANIK KADAM
Locality Champion
1/24
1.7 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Estate
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/23
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Aakar Enclave
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/22
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/9
3.87 km away
Resale
GK Divya Heights
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SH
Sky Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
1.7 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Estate
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-GuravPhysically D...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/10
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Play video
1/37
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Futuristic The Miracle
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/25
0.7 km away
Resale
10 Elite Akasa
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/29
3.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Destiny Bliss
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pune

3,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramgeet Horizon Harmony
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
51.32 L-51.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 10 Elite Akasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarwadi,Pune
78.01 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul B Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
61.31 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic Millefiori
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
86.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Celaeno Wing C And D
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency MHADA Buildings