Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ganesh Nagar, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Swastik Diamond Realty
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹32.46 L - 38.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 53.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SS
Samarth Siddhi Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Siddhi Grace Valley

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Nagar)

GR
G Rathod Realty
1/18
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹58.54 L - 60.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 77.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 70.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
1.56 kmfrom
₹58.54 L - 1.07 Cr
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
Shakuntal Buildcon
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
GR
G Rathod Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
2.24 kmfrom
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Palazzo
2.25 kmfrom
₹66.16 L - 96.8 L
Parshwa Palazzo
Parshwa Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Primal Saundaryam
2.25 kmfrom
₹55.5 L - 70.96 L
Primal Saundaryam
Primal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
DP
Dhruv Properties
Seller + 2 more
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.17 L - 61.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/14
6.6 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K - 15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SM
SM Mahalaxmi Infra LLP
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹28.07 L - 28.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 41.73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SB
SMK Buildcon LLP
1/2
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
M
Mangesh
1/13
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹45.28 L - 45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RG
Royal Group
1/9
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹25.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.56 L - 37.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 363 - 533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RG
Royal Group
1/14
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Aishwaryam Group
1/6
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹29.17 L - 31.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.49 L - 50.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MA
Meghsparsh Associates LLP
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 505 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RK
R K Associates
1/8
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹45.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Gitai Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hargude Vasti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sudarshan Nagar
5,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Gaurav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
29.17 L-50.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhimaan Vishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.83 L-37.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoh Shine City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
47.65 L-73.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Siddhi Grace Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Elite Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landson Shine
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
47.41 L-80.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Tarangan
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
28.07 L-42.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghsparsh B N Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Swara Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Hometown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
32.46 L-53.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Moi
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthal Nagar