Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 573

Ready to Move Properties in Ganesh Nagar, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
Anjani Anjanii Gaatha
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Namoh Shine City
RERA
₹47.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Namoh Shine City
RERA
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
1.11 km away
Resale
Sonigara Neelangan
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalCommunity HallGated Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/23
1.53 km away
Resale
Kesar Valley
RERA
₹42.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
1.53 km away
New Booking
Kesar Valley
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
N
Nilesh
1/24
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Sonigara Blue Dice Plot C
RERA
₹59.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
BR
Believers Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L - 37.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.07 L - 49.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum BA Swadesha Phase 2
4.13 kmfrom
₹48.18 L - 66.1 L
Spectrum BA Swadesha Phase 2
Bhandari Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
BR
Believers Realty
1/10
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L - 53.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/8
1.73 km away
Resale
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹49.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
1.08 km away
Resale
Uma Mangal Vatika
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/17
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/16
1.67 km away
Resale
Ganesh Paradise Phase 2
RERA
₹51.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Chikhali Bus StopRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/22
2 km away
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Courtyard
RERA
₹49.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/22
1.12 km away
Resale
Sonigara Shloka
RERA
₹50.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
1.24 km away
New Booking
Sai Essen Vaastu Dreams III
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/32
0.48 km away
Resale
Aishwaryam Hamara Abhimaan
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalGymnasiumGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/7
1.73 km away
Resale
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹50.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum BA Swadesha Phase 2
₹48.18 L - 66.1 L
Spectrum BA Swadesha Phase 2
by Bhandari Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats
Moshi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/4
1.51 km away
Resale
Sanskruti
₹51.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/18
4.15 km away
Resale
Kumar Princeville
RERA
₹60.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/17
1.24 km away
New Booking
Sai Essen Vaastu Dreams III
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
G
Gopal
1/27
3.37 km away
Resale
Adhya Radhakrishna
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
G
Gopal
1/15
3.96 km away
Resale
Millennium Divine
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Cynthia
Owner
1/11
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
1.51 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Chikhali Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/14
2.73 km away
Resale
Choice Everest Plaza
RERA
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Rakesh
Owner
1/33
4.19 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Vrunda Shlok
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/7
3.95 km away
Resale
Suraj Aryan Landmark
RERA
₹45.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/8
1.73 km away
Resale
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹49.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
G
Gopal
1/26
3.13 km away
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara B C
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Gitai Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hargude Vasti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sudarshan Nagar
5,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Patil Paradise
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Gaurav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
29.17 L-50.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhimaan Vishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.83 L-37.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Siddhi Grace Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoh Shine City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
47.65 L-73.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shloka
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
45.55 L-45.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Elite Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landson Shine
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
47.41 L-80.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Swara Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Hometown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
32.46 L-53.07 L