More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1498

Flats for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganesh Nagar? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ganesh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Ram Nagar, Pimple Gurav
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh
Minerva (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (706 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sainath Colony, Old Sangvi
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Wireless Colony, Aundh
...Read more
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/9
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/7
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to TempleFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/16
3.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreeji Vihar
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/10
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/29
3.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Destiny Bliss
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/6
3.17 km away
Resale
Greenland Society
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International Sc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/7
3.94 km away
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.90 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.13 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.96 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
3.68 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 1 more
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/7
1.67 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/9
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/12
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/10
3.17 km away
Resale
Greenland Society
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
NT
Noel Thomas
1/20
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Royal Heights
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/29
3.47 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Icon
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/19
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
SSD Sai Marigold
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NT
Noel Thomas
1/44
1.73 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
T
Tejas Sharayu Properties
1/16
1.82 km away
Resale
Shitole Sai Sarth Residency
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Westend MallClose to Temple
SE
Sukoon Estates
1.73 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 0.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Ss Property
1/8
1.7 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
SP
Satyam Properties
1/19
3.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Medhi Park
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/30
3.47 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Icon
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/25
1.07 km away
Resale
10 Elite Akasa
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/11
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/34
4.17 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak S3 Lifestyle Building A To F
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
3d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/13
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/9
3.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
WJV Sai Aura
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sky Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/13
1.74 km away
Resale
Trimurti Vihar
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pimple Gurav Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/11
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
2.13 km away
Resale
Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Aba Kate Nagar
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budh Vihar
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seva Nagar
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramgeet Horizon Harmony
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
51.32 L-51.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Silver Oriana
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul B Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
61.31 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
86.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency MHADA Buildings
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
39.11 L-48.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Garve Patil Samrajya Wing GH
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon