Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
Vishva Gangotree Buildcon
1/3

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
BN
Bhagyashree Niwas Hsg Soc Ltd
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
UR
Urban Realty
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KP
Kelkar Pinnac Housing LLP
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
GC
Gokhale Constructions

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
RS
Ranjekar Sahasrabudhe LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Saukhyam

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
OP
Opulent Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Sujal Homes

1, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AH
AMS Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of AMS Ananta

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.77 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.77 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MR
Mangal Real Estate
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1267 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeLogic
+ 3 more
1/37
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Stargold Infrastructure Associates
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 738 - 1137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
Swarda Construction
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
G M Developers
1/14
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RR
Ranade Realtors LLP
1/6
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Sramik Vasahat
15,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sridhar Colony
11,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hingane Home Colony
9,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahu Colony
12,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidisha Colony
12,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Nakshatra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyashree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stargold Amarpuri CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Abhiramshree Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Navkshitij Chs Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas Shreekrishna Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Meera Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Amod Vihar Apartments Condominium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Ashwamedh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanika Ashutosh
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Nagar, Pune

Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hingne Khurd
3 people rated this locality
4.93
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft