More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5770

Flats for Sale in Girija Shankar Vihar, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Girija Shankar Vihar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Girija Shankar Vihar, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2340 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
Venkatesh Skylife (1221 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Nanded, Pune
Dashbhuja (685 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (1798 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr
Anand Nagar, Kothrud
Veena Apartments (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
Majestique New Friends (780 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central (643 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Gangotree Pranali (831 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
2.05 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DB
Deepak Bodekar
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.37k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
4d ago
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/15
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Girija Shankar Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
2.78 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.76 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 4 more
1/22
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.67 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/12
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/27
1.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Keshar
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
5d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/25
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/18
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/9
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/12
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SP
Skyview Properties
1/15
0.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Badhekar Dwarka
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/31
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/10
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sanika Ashutosh
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/19
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SR
Seventh Realty
1/21
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Gokhale Saraswati Park
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.83 K - 21.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AR
APEX REALTY
1/18
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/6
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mayur Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/20
0.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
Perinsheri Pinnac Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Girija Shankar Vihar, Pune

Chintamani Society
17,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahu Colony
12,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hingane Home Colony
9,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghukul Society
15,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anurekha Society
14,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Girija Shankar Vihar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Nirmitee Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JD Kothrud Vishwa
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
53.32 L-85.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mankar Shree Tejomay
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Triveni CHSL Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
51.75 L-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Surajnagar CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.43 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Tulip
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Rakhi
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
66.17 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Akshay Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranade Shwetambarishree CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Villa